Ying Bai

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Jing-Chun Wang

Born

Monday, 01 January 1940

Actor Filmography

Jiu tian xuan nu Stone Head 1991
Hong Chang Fei Long Frankie (Fa Lung Yih) / Frank 1990
In the Line of Duty Final avenging gangmember 1986
Sha Fu Chiang Shui 1984
Burning of the Red Lotus Monastery 1982
Devil Design 1980
The Saviour Inspector Tom 1980
The System 1979
Ninja Massacre Lung Chun 1979
Octagon Force Doctor Chang 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jiu tian xuan nu Stone Head 1991
Hong Chang Fei Long Frankie (Fa Lung Yih) / Frank 1990
In the Line of Duty Final avenging gangmember 1986
Sha Fu Chiang Shui 1984
Burning of the Red Lotus Monastery 1982
Devil Design 1980
The Saviour Inspector Tom 1980
The System 1979
Ninja Massacre Lung Chun 1979
Octagon Force Doctor Chang 1979
Militant Eagle Fang Hsu Kung 1978
The 72 Desperate Rebels Po Ho Nin 1978
Revenge of the Shogun Women 1977
The Invincible Superguy 1977
Dynasty Eunuch Chow (as Pai Ying) 1977
The 36 Shaolin Beads Chien Wai-han / Tung-fang Han 1977
Si qiu Lung Wen-Hsuan (as Pai Ying) 1976
7 Man Army Chia Fu-sheng 1976
The Best of Shaolin Kung Fu Emperor Chien Lung 1976
The Fate of Lee Khan Wang Shih Cheng 1973
Thunderbolt Hung Wei 1973
Stormy Sun Chen Chun 1973
Hapkido Chou Ba-tien 1972
A Touch of Zen General Shih Wen-chiao 1971
Gui tai jian Master Eunuch Gui Dehai 1971
The Grand Passion 1970
Tie niang zi Wei Sheng 1969
Dragon Inn (as Pai Ying) 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙