Yuri Nakamura

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Seong U-li

Born

Monday, 15 March 1982

Actress Filmography

Watashi-tachi wa Doka Shiteiru Yuriko Okura 2020
Fukushima 50 Kana Maeda 2020
Shadowfall Yôko Inamura / Yoko Inamura 2019
Iwane: Sword of Serenity Tayu Takao 2019
Perfect World Aoi Nagasawa 2019
21st Century Girl 2019
Ai Uta: Yakusoku no Nakuhito Taeko Koike 2019
Good Doctor Michi Togo 2018
The 8-Year Engagement Mamiko Shimao 2017
Hamon: Yakuza Boogie Mayumi Tada 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Watashi-tachi wa Doka Shiteiru Yuriko Okura 2020
Fukushima 50 Kana Maeda 2020
Shadowfall Yôko Inamura / Yoko Inamura 2019
Iwane: Sword of Serenity Tayu Takao 2019
Perfect World Aoi Nagasawa 2019
21st Century Girl 2019
Ai Uta: Yakusoku no Nakuhito Taeko Koike 2019
Good Doctor Michi Togo 2018
The 8-Year Engagement Mamiko Shimao 2017
Hamon: Yakuza Boogie Mayumi Tada 2017
Cold Case: Shinjitsu No Tobira Hijiri Seya 2016
Taiyô no futa Manami 2016
After the Storm Manami 2016
A Bride for Rip Van Winkle 2016
Dear Deer Akiko 2015
Tantei no tantei Ayane Oda 2015
The Glass Reed Michiko Sano 2015
Maestro! 2015
Pancakes 2014
Fatal Frame Mayumi 2014
Entaku 2014
Watashi no Hawaii no arukikata Aiko Hayakawa 2014
Barairo no Bûko Michiru 2014
Genomu hazâdo: Aru tensai kagakusha no 5-kakan Han Yoo-ri 2014
Like Father, Like Son Shoko Miyazaki 2013
The Little Girl in Me Yuko Adachi 2012
Fly with the Gold Keiko 2012
A Wonderful Single Life Chinatsu Tanaka / Tanaka Chinatsu, Chinatsu Tanaka 2012
Future Diary: Another World Uehara / Noriko Uehara 2012
A Sower of Seeds Kanae Kurihara 2012
Hayabusa: The Long Voyage Home Natsuko matsumoto 2012
I Wish Ms. Aoki - Nurse 2011
You Taught Me All the Precious Things Noguchi Yuri 2011
Sakurada Gate Incident Ino 2010
The Sylvian Experiments Miyuki 2010
Parade Kiwako Matsuzono 2010
Tôkyô Dogs Komiyama's secretary 2009
Ju-on: Black Ghost Mariko / Mariko (segment 'Mariko') 2009
Boss Komiya Naomi 2009
Lala Pipo: A Lot of People Tomoko 2009
Pacchigi! Love & Peace Gyeong Ja 2007
Sakuran 2006
Worst by Chance 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙