Yvonne Bastien

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 12

Birth Name

Yvonne Bastién

Born

Sunday, 17 September 1933

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙