Yvonne Dany

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Yvonne Trigeron

Born

Sunday, 01 November 1903

Died

Wednesday, 05 June 1985

Actress Filmography

Mille milliards de dollars 1981
Zombie Lake (as Yvonne Dani) 1981
Chanel Solitaire Woman I 1981
Rendez-moi ma peau... La cliente au chien 1980
Petit dejeuner compris Mme Leroux mère 1980
Serious as Pleasure 1975
The Tiger Brigades La Concierge 1974
The Day of the Jackal 1973
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret La mère Lachaume 1967
Le Bonheur 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mille milliards de dollars 1981
Zombie Lake (as Yvonne Dani) 1981
Chanel Solitaire Woman I 1981
Rendez-moi ma peau... La cliente au chien 1980
Petit dejeuner compris Mme Leroux mère 1980
Serious as Pleasure 1975
The Tiger Brigades La Concierge 1974
The Day of the Jackal 1973
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret La mère Lachaume 1967
Le Bonheur 1965
La Vérité 1960
Les vieux de la vieille 1960
Gervaise 1956
Born of Unknown Father 1950
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙