Yvonne Hébert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Marie Marguerite Hébert-Blondel

Born

Thursday, 02 January 1902

Died

Monday, 15 January 1990

Actress Filmography

Life as a Couple Une dîneuse 1958
Mitsou (as Y. Hébert) 1956
La Poison Julie 1951
Three Sinners Madame De Marcielle (as Yvonne Hebert) 1950
Ces messieurs de la santé Claire 1934
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Life as a Couple Une dîneuse 1958
Mitsou (as Y. Hébert) 1956
La Poison Julie 1951
Three Sinners Madame De Marcielle (as Yvonne Hebert) 1950
Ces messieurs de la santé Claire 1934
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙