Yvonne Howell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Julia Rose Shevlin

Born

Monday, 31 July 1905

Died

Thursday, 27 May 2010

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙