Zachary Vazquez

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Zachary Jonathan Vazquez

Born

Tuesday, 07 July 1981

Actor Filmography

BTS: The Web Series Ninja 5 / Police Officer 1 2021
Tales from the Dead Zone Johnny Entertainment 2021
Elfette Saves Christmas Ernest Killingsworth III 2019
¡Asu Mare! 3 Hombre Baywatch 2018
Transcend Christian 2018
A World of Worlds Tenan Fy 2018
Baywatch Lifeguard 2017
The Fate of the Furious CIA Worker 2017
Killing Reagan Secret Service Agent 2016
War Dogs Club Patron 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

BTS: The Web Series Ninja 5 / Police Officer 1 2021
Tales from the Dead Zone Johnny Entertainment 2021
Elfette Saves Christmas Ernest Killingsworth III 2019
¡Asu Mare! 3 Hombre Baywatch 2018
Transcend Christian 2018
A World of Worlds Tenan Fy 2018
Baywatch Lifeguard 2017
The Fate of the Furious CIA Worker 2017
Killing Reagan Secret Service Agent 2016
War Dogs Club Patron 2016
The Nice Guys Auto Gala Attendee 2016
Immortalz Atlanta Lamar Zaviert 2016
Ride Along 2 Beach Goer 2016
South Beach Club Patron (as Zack Vazquez) 2015
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! Background 2015
Magic Mike XXL Male Stripper 2015
Illusions Male Dinner Friend (as Zack Vazquez) 2015
For the Love of Zeus Hades 2015
Tierra de Reyes Massage Therapist 2014
Dolphin Tale 2 Island Grille Party Guest 2014
Pain & Gain Sun Gym Employee 2013
The Vampire Diaries Mystic Grille Vampire 2009
Tough Love Himself 2009
Dead Boyz Don't Scream Anthony 2006

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙