Discover
Original Release
10/03/2016
US Release
10/03/2016
Cast
Name | Character |
---|
Matthew Pitner | Ensemble / Vincent Von Dresdner |
Cody Bushee | Ensemble / Draekin Falstaff / Dungeon Master |
Steven Molony | Ensemble / Balthasar The Duelist |
Paul Vonasek | Ensemble / Cade Stormcross |
Torrey Halverson | Ensemble / Adran Steinhart / Adran Steinheart |
Emily Rose Jacobson | Improviser - Sound Effects / Ensemble |
Tom Lommel | Dungeon Master |
Timothy J. Meyer | Dungeon Master / Sir Osmont Wolfsbane / Osmont Wolfsbane / Ensemble |
Paul Hungerford | Joseph 'The Bishop' / Ensemble |
Dave Reynolds | Oliver Sweetteeth |
# | Title | Air Date |
---|---|---|
1 | Curse of the Pixie Glade | Thursday, 05 January 2017 |
2 | The Prince, the Pyrate, and the Dancing Owlbear II | Thursday, 12 January 2017 |
3 | Illusions of the Emerald Mage | Thursday, 19 January 2017 |
4 | The Trials of Lyrandra | Thursday, 26 January 2017 |
5 | The Chamber of the 37 Gods | Thursday, 02 February 2017 |
6 | The Tower of Apathy | Thursday, 09 February 2017 |
7 | The Child of Saint Augustine | Thursday, 16 February 2017 |
8 | The Blood of the Wolf | Thursday, 23 February 2017 |
9 | Welcome to Narcova - Shadow Edition Part 1 | Wednesday, 01 March 2017 |
10 | Curse of the Purple Cold | Wednesday, 08 March 2017 |
11 | The Day the Moon Fell | Sunday, 12 March 2017 |
12 | Welcome to Narcova - Shadow Edition Part 2 | Wednesday, 15 March 2017 |
13 | Madness in the Mouth of the Mountain | Wednesday, 22 March 2017 |
14 | Curse of the Dragon's Tear | Wednesday, 29 March 2017 |
15 | The Blood Test of Lythandra | Wednesday, 05 April 2017 |
16 | Questionable Identities | Wednesday, 12 April 2017 |
17 | A Pyrate's Prize | Wednesday, 19 April 2017 |
18 | A Sojourn with the Bearded Men | Wednesday, 26 April 2017 |
Loading...
Directors
Cast
Name | Character |
---|
Matthew Pitner | Ensemble / Vincent Von Dresdner |
Cody Bushee | Ensemble / Draekin Falstaff / Dungeon Master |
Steven Molony | Ensemble / Balthasar The Duelist |
Paul Vonasek | Ensemble / Cade Stormcross |
Torrey Halverson | Ensemble / Adran Steinhart / Adran Steinheart |
Emily Rose Jacobson | Improviser - Sound Effects / Ensemble |
Tom Lommel | Dungeon Master |
Timothy J. Meyer | Dungeon Master / Sir Osmont Wolfsbane / Osmont Wolfsbane / Ensemble |
Paul Hungerford | Joseph 'The Bishop' / Ensemble |
Dave Reynolds | Oliver Sweetteeth |
Helen Allemano | Ensemble |
Sara Mountjoy-Pepka | Ensemble |
Miles Crosman | Ensemble |
Madi Goff | Ensemble |
Molly Dworsky | Ensemble |
M.J. Marsh | Ensemble |
Cassidy Claire Risien | Ensemble |
Paul Rogan | Ensemble |
Sam Johnides | Ensemble |
Lucas Vonasek | Ensemble |
Producers
Name | Role |
---|
Sax Carr | Producer |
Dustin Butler | Producer |
Lucas Eubank | Producer |