1 |
Rakuten Golden Eagles VS Rola Team VS Miyake Ken (V6), Uehara Koji (New Year's SP) |
Friday, 03 January 2014 |
---|
2 |
Shitsuren Chocolatier Team VS Ungirls |
Thursday, 09 January 2014 |
---|
3 |
Batista 4 Team VS Viking |
Thursday, 16 January 2014 |
---|
4 |
Boku no Ita Jikan Team VS TKO |
Thursday, 23 January 2014 |
---|
5 |
Yomiuri Giants Team VS Chidori |
Thursday, 30 January 2014 |
---|
6 |
Urawa Reds Team VS Nakagawake |
Thursday, 06 February 2014 |
---|
7 |
Mogura no Uta Team VS Kendo Kobayashi, Jinnai Tomonori |
Thursday, 13 February 2014 |
---|
8 |
Ex-Baseball Club Team VS Every Little Thing |
Thursday, 20 February 2014 |
---|
9 |
Takarazuka Team VS Kazama Shunsuke |
Thursday, 27 February 2014 |
---|
10 |
Idai Naru, Shurarabon Team VS Takada Nobuhiko |
Thursday, 06 March 2014 |
---|
11 |
Team Aichi VS Miyazaki Aoi |
Thursday, 13 March 2014 |
---|
12 |
Most Most Dame Arashi 2013 |
Thursday, 03 April 2014 |
---|
13 |
L.DK Movie Team Vs Nankai Candies |
Thursday, 10 April 2014 |
---|
14 |
Team Miyagi VS Miki Ando |
Thursday, 17 April 2014 |
---|
15 |
Atsushi Team VS Nanao |
Thursday, 24 April 2014 |
---|
16 |
Thermae Romae Movie Team VS Haraichi |
Thursday, 01 May 2014 |
---|
17 |
Bet de Arashi 5 |
Thursday, 08 May 2014 |
---|
18 |
Momoiro Clover Z Team VS Bakarhythm, Kikuchi Ami (Idoling!!!) |
Thursday, 15 May 2014 |
---|
19 |
Team Kyoto VS Sawamura Ikki |
Tuesday, 22 May 2012 |
---|
20 |
Beautiful Caster Team VS Woman Rush Hour |
Thursday, 29 May 2014 |
---|
21 |
Ex-Japan soccer representatives Team VS Matsushima Nahomi |
Thursday, 05 June 2014 |
---|
22 |
Zach Japan cheering Team VS Koga Miho |
Thursday, 12 June 2014 |
---|
23 |
Super Fast! Sankinkotai Team VS Harisenbon |
Wednesday, 19 June 2019 |
---|
24 |
Plus-sized Team VS Imada Koji |
Thursday, 03 July 2014 |
---|
25 |
Kanjani8 VS Hiromi-san |
Thursday, 10 July 2014 |
---|
26 |
Water Polo Yankees Team VS Cunning Takeyama, Kojima Yoshio |
Thursday, 17 July 2014 |
---|
27 |
Team Hiroshima VS Yanagisawa Shingo |
Thursday, 24 July 2014 |
---|
28 |
Rurouni Kenshin Movie Team VS Kojima Kazuya (UNJASH), Watanabe Yoichi |
Thursday, 31 July 2014 |
---|
29 |
Hot Road Movie Team VS Drunk Dragon |
Thursday, 07 August 2014 |
---|
30 |
All-Japan Women's Volleyball Team VS Hakata Hanamaru-Daikichi |
Thursday, 14 August 2014 |
---|
31 |
Hottokenai Majotachi Team VS Tutorial |
Thursday, 28 August 2014 |
---|
32 |
Asunaro San San Nana Byoushi Team VS Gekidan Hitori, Bibiru Ooki |
Thursday, 04 September 2014 |
---|
33 |
Team Kanagawa VS Tanaka Marcus Tulio |
Thursday, 11 September 2014 |
---|
34 |
International Team VS Oda Nobunari |
Thursday, 18 September 2014 |
---|
35 |
Marumo no Okite 2014 Special Team VS Tsuchida Teruyuki, Gushiken Yoko |
Thursday, 25 September 2014 |
---|
36 |
Medalist Team VS NON STYLE |
Thursday, 09 October 2014 |
---|
37 |
Mahoro Ekimae Kyousoukyoku Movie Team VS Masuda Okada |
Thursday, 16 October 2014 |
---|
38 |
Production Jinrikisha Team VS Ruy Ramos |
Thursday, 23 October 2014 |
---|
39 |
Second Generation Team VS Chihara Seiji (Chihara Brothers), Jinnai Tomonori |
Thursday, 30 October 2014 |
---|
40 |
Arashi's 15th Anniversary SP + Bet de Arashi 6 VS Yoshimoto 1999 Generation Team vs Kuraki Mai |
Thursday, 06 November 2014 |
---|
41 |
Mama Team VS IKKO, Mitz Mangrove - Tsuji Nozomi |
Thursday, 13 November 2014 |
---|
42 |
Miracle Debikuro kun no Koi to Mahou Movie Team VS Bananaman |
Thursday, 20 November 2014 |
---|
43 |
Horse Year Team VS Sandwichman |
Thursday, 27 November 2014 |
---|
44 |
Ao Haru Ride Movie Team VS TKO |
Thursday, 04 December 2014 |
---|
45 |
Former Judo Athletes Team VS Mochida Kaori (Every Little Thing) |
Thursday, 11 December 2014 |
---|
46 |
Vancouver Asahi Movie Team VS Amano Hiroyuki (Kyai~n), Iio Kazuki (Zun) |
Thursday, 18 December 2014 |
---|