Alex Albrecht

Actor · Creator · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Alexander Jennings Albrecht

Born

Saturday, 14 August 1976

Actor Filmography

Heart Baby Eggplant Creepster 1 2020
Live from the 8th Dimension Over-Underlord 2019
Beneath the Music: The Boobé Sisters Jesus H. Christ 2017
Nerdist: Course of the Force Self 2012
4 Points Self - Host, Himself - Host 2012
TableTop Self - Guest 2012
Portal: No Escape Guard 2011
What's Trending Self 2011
Caught on Camera 2008
Stupid for Movies Self - Guest 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Heart Baby Eggplant Creepster 1 2020
Live from the 8th Dimension Over-Underlord 2019
Beneath the Music: The Boobé Sisters Jesus H. Christ 2017
Nerdist: Course of the Force Self 2012
4 Points Self - Host, Himself - Host 2012
TableTop Self - Guest 2012
Portal: No Escape Guard 2011
What's Trending Self 2011
Caught on Camera 2008
Stupid for Movies Self - Guest 2010
NSFW Show Self 2009
FilmSnobbery Live! Self 2009
Kevin Pollak's Chat Show Self 2009
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Himself 2009
The Romantic The Spank 2009
The Legend of Neil Todd 2008
Coin-Op TV Live Self 2007
Diggnation Himself - Co-Host 2005
Norm Bartender 1999

Producer Filmography

4 Points 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙