Alexandra Neil

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62

Birth Name

Dianne Alexandra Swift Thompson

Born

Thursday, 07 April 1955

Actress Filmography

Prodigal Son Connie 2019
Madoff Monica Noel 2016
Listen Up Philip Chelsea 2014
Forever Beth Forester 2014
The Longest Week Maribel Valmont 2014
The Blacklist Giny Mitchell 2013
Simon Killer Simon's Mom (as Alexandra Neill) 2012
Blue Bloods Joan McCandless 2010
Twelve Mimi Kenton 2010
NoNAMES Mrs. Ellis 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Prodigal Son Connie 2019
Madoff Monica Noel 2016
Listen Up Philip Chelsea 2014
Forever Beth Forester 2014
The Longest Week Maribel Valmont 2014
The Blacklist Giny Mitchell 2013
Simon Killer Simon's Mom (as Alexandra Neill) 2012
Blue Bloods Joan McCandless 2010
Twelve Mimi Kenton 2010
NoNAMES Mrs. Ellis 2010
Afterschool Gloria Talbert 2008
Something's Gotta Give Harry's Old Flame 2003
Marci X Woman at Auction 2003
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Josie Hayes-Fitzgerald 2001
Ed Mandel's attorney 2000
Madigan Men Catherine 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Mrs. Drake 1999
Suits Sally Parkyn 1999
The Sopranos Wendy Krim 1999
Law & Order Lisa Harmon, Alice Marner, Patricia Klein 1990
Longtime Companion Soap Actress 1990
See No Evil, Hear No Evil Sally 1989
Wall Street Elevator Person 1987
Manhunter Eileen (as Alex Neil) 1986
Sessions Josh's girlfriend (as Dianne Neil) 1983
Ryan's Hope Poppy Lincoln (as Dianne Thompson), Teresa Donahue (as Dianne Thompson), Teresa 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙