Alexis Arquette

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 64
Alexis Arquette was an American actor, cabaret performer, underground cartoonist, and activist.

Alexis Arquette was an American actor, cabaret performer, underground cartoonist, and activist.

Birth Name

Robert Arquette

Born

Monday, 28 July 1969

Died

Sunday, 11 September 2016

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙