Alexis Dziena

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Alexis Gabrielle Dziena is an American actress.

Alexis Gabrielle Dziena is an American actress.

Birth Name

Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Born

Sunday, 08 July 1984

Actress Filmography

Sister Ashley Presser 2014
Wrong Emma 2012
When In Rome Joan 2010
Tenderness Maria 2009
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist Tris 2008
Fool's Gold Gemma Honeycutt 2008
Sex And Breakfast Heather 2007
Strangers With Candy Melissa 2006
Havoc Sasha 2005
Invasion Kira Underlay 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sister Ashley Presser 2014
Wrong Emma 2012
When In Rome Joan 2010
Tenderness Maria 2009
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist Tris 2008
Fool's Gold Gemma Honeycutt 2008
Sex And Breakfast Heather 2007
Strangers With Candy Melissa 2006
Havoc Sasha 2005
Invasion Kira Underlay 2005
Broken Flowers Lolita 2005
Pizza Emily 2005
The Great New Wonderful Angie (scenes deleted) 2005
Jesse Stone: Stone Cold Candace Pennington 2005
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
Entourage Ashley 2004
She's Too Young Hannah Vogul 2004
Wonderland Gopher's Girlfriend (scenes deleted) 2003
Joan of Arcadia Bonnie 2003
Rhinoceros Eyes Bird Girl 2003
Bringing Rain Lysee Key 2003
Mimic: Sentinel Rosy Montrose 2003
Season of Youth 2003
Witchblade Bola 2001
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Mia Van Wagner 1999
Law & Order Lena Parkova 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙