Andres Salaff

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Andres R Salaff

Born

Sunday, 30 August 1981

Actor Filmography

Close Enough (voice) 2020
Apple & Onion Trail Mix Bar 2016
Yoyotoki: Happy Ears Hotwings 2015
Harvey Beaks Princess, Dumb Spider, Elvis Owl / Guy, Fox Guy, Gerald / Whistling Guy, Princess Roberts, Princess / Boring TV Announcer, Princess / DJ / Announcer, Princess / Doctor, Princess / Elves, Princess / Gerald, Princess / Little Bug / Fox Dad, Princess / Man, Princess / Plate / Dade's Little Brother, Princess / Roady / Steampunk Man, Princess / Rock Creature, Princess / Snippy Turtle / Goofy Fish, Princess / Squishy Creature 2015
Adventure Time Neddy, Neddy (voice) 2010
Regular Show Heckler / Jensen, Hector, Timmy (voice), Ventriloquist 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Close Enough (voice) 2020
Apple & Onion Trail Mix Bar 2016
Yoyotoki: Happy Ears Hotwings 2015
Harvey Beaks Princess, Dumb Spider, Elvis Owl / Guy, Fox Guy, Gerald / Whistling Guy, Princess Roberts, Princess / Boring TV Announcer, Princess / DJ / Announcer, Princess / Doctor, Princess / Elves, Princess / Gerald, Princess / Little Bug / Fox Dad, Princess / Man, Princess / Plate / Dade's Little Brother, Princess / Roady / Steampunk Man, Princess / Rock Creature, Princess / Snippy Turtle / Goofy Fish, Princess / Squishy Creature 2015
Adventure Time Neddy, Neddy (voice) 2010
Regular Show Heckler / Jensen, Hector, Timmy (voice), Ventriloquist 2009

Director Filmography

2016EmmyOutstanding Short Form Animated Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙