Angela Featherstone

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 67
Angela Featherstone is an actress and writer.

Angela Featherstone is an actress and writer.

Birth Name

Angela Eileen Featherstone

Born

Saturday, 03 April 1965

Actress Filmography

My Dead Boyfriend Norma 2016
Ray Donovan Mental Patient 2013
Girls Jame 2012
Beneath the Dark Sandy / Frank's wife 2010
Huge Teal / Amber's mom, Teal 2010
The Soloist Commuter #1 2009
What Doesn't Kill You Katie 2008
The Mentalist Rocket 2008
Exes & Ohs Kris 2007
Caved In Samantha Palmer 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

My Dead Boyfriend Norma 2016
Ray Donovan Mental Patient 2013
Girls Jame 2012
Beneath the Dark Sandy / Frank's wife 2010
Huge Teal / Amber's mom, Teal 2010
The Soloist Commuter #1 2009
What Doesn't Kill You Katie 2008
The Mentalist Rocket 2008
Exes & Ohs Kris 2007
Caved In Samantha Palmer 2006
Mother Carolyn 2006
Reeseville Judith Meyers 2003
Dragnet Amy Halsted 2003
The Twilight Zone Kate Graham 2002
Pressure Amber 2002
One Way Out Gwen Buckley 2002
Federal Protection Leigh Kirkindall 2002
The Guardian Suzanne Pell 2001
Soul Survivors Raven 2001
Ivans xtc. Amanda Hill 2000
Skipped Parts Delores 2000
The Guilty Tanya Duncan 2000
Takedown Julia 2000
Jack & Jill Lucy 1999
200 Cigarettes Caitlyn 1999
Providence Andi Paulsen 1999
The Wedding Singer Linda 1998
Zero Effect Jess 1998
Cracker: Mind Over Murder Det. Hannah Tyler / Detective Hannah Tyler, Det. Hannah Tyler 1997
Con Air Ginny 1997
Breach of Faith: A Family of Cops II Jackie Fein 1997
The Pompatus of Love Times Square Kisser 1996
Illtown Lilly 1996
Family of Cops Jackie Fein 1995
The Wright Verdicts Michelle Farnon 1995
Friends Chloe 1994
New York Undercover Angela Mancini 1994
Dark Angel: The Ascent Veronica 1994
Army of Darkness Girl in S-Mart 1992
Northern Exposure Carla 1990
Seinfeld Cindy 1989
The Kids in the Hall Strip Club On-looker 1988
Frantic Extra 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙