Angus Sampson

IVA Star Rating : 73
Angus Sampson is an Australian actor, director, producer and writer. He stars in the Insidious film series, the comedy crime drama film The Mule (2014), the action film Mad Max: Fury Road (2015), and the supernatural horror film Winchester (2018).

Discover

Angus Sampson is an Australian actor, director, producer and writer. He stars in the Insidious film series, the comedy crime drama film The Mule (2014), the action film Mad Max: Fury Road (2015), and the supernatural horror film Winchester (2018).

Birth Name

Angus Murray Lincoln Sampson

Born

Monday, 12 February 1979

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙