Anna Azcarate

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Anna Azcarate Mecoleta

Born

Friday, 24 March 1961

Actress Filmography

Red Dot Mona 2021
Beartown Ramona 2020
White Wall Britt 2020
Top Dog Louise 2020
Roslund & Hellström: Box 21 Susann Westergren 2020
Jägarna Ragnhild 2018
The Wife Mrs. Lindelof 2018
Midnight Sun Kajsa Burlin 2016
Blowfly Park Kvinnlig förskollärare 2014
Eskil & Trinidad Maj-Lis (as Anna Azcarate) 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Red Dot Mona 2021
Beartown Ramona 2020
White Wall Britt 2020
Top Dog Louise 2020
Roslund & Hellström: Box 21 Susann Westergren 2020
Jägarna Ragnhild 2018
The Wife Mrs. Lindelof 2018
Midnight Sun Kajsa Burlin 2016
Blowfly Park Kvinnlig förskollärare 2014
Eskil & Trinidad Maj-Lis (as Anna Azcarate) 2013
The Hypnotist Lydia 2012
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter Karina Björnlund 2012
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Studio Sex Karina Björnlund 2012
A One-Way Trip to Antibes Optikern 2011
Happy End Kvinnlig psykolog 2011
Bron/Broen Agent Suss 2011
Inga tårar Clerk 2006
The Guy in the Grave Next Door Lilian 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙