Annette Nijder

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Annette Ingrid Nijder

Born

Sunday, 25 April 1954

Actress Filmography

Flikken Maastricht Huishoudster 2007
Niemand de deur uit Schoonmaakster 1992
Oppassen!!! Agent Meys, Conrectrice 1991
Goede tijden, slechte tijden Agnes Nijholt 1990
Mama is boos! Thea K.P.R. 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Flikken Maastricht Huishoudster 2007
Niemand de deur uit Schoonmaakster 1992
Oppassen!!! Agent Meys, Conrectrice 1991
Goede tijden, slechte tijden Agnes Nijholt 1990
Mama is boos! Thea K.P.R. 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙