Barbie Blank

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Barbara Jean Blank

Born

Thursday, 15 January 1987

Actress Filmography

Disturbing the Peace Amanda 2020
WWE Evolution Kelly Kelly 2018
Fair Game with Kristine Leahy Self 2018
WAGS LA Herself 2015
Table for 3 Self 2015
Headshots & Handcuffs Nikki 2014
Night of Champions Kelly Kelly 2011
WWE Hall of Fame 2011 Kelly Kelly 2011
Ricky Steamboat: The Life Story of the Dragon Kelly Kelly (archive footage) 2010
WWE NXT Kelly Kelly, Barbie Blank, Kelly Kelly (archive footage) 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Disturbing the Peace Amanda 2020
WWE Evolution Kelly Kelly 2018
Fair Game with Kristine Leahy Self 2018
WAGS LA Herself 2015
Table for 3 Self 2015
Headshots & Handcuffs Nikki 2014
Night of Champions Kelly Kelly 2011
WWE Hall of Fame 2011 Kelly Kelly 2011
Ricky Steamboat: The Life Story of the Dragon Kelly Kelly (archive footage) 2010
WWE NXT Kelly Kelly, Barbie Blank, Kelly Kelly (archive footage) 2010
WWE Superstars Kelly Kelly 2009
ECW on Sci-Fi Kelly Kelly 2006
Celebrity Fit Club Herself 2005
WWE Tough Enough Kelly Kelly 2001
WWE Smackdown! Kelly Kelly, Kelly Kelly (archive footage) 1999
WWE Raw Kelly Kelly 1993
WWE Saturday Night's Main Event Kelly Kelly 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙