Bill Little

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

William Little

Born

Wednesday, 29 December 1954

Actor Filmography

Anomalous: the birth Old Sam 2020
Trained to Kill Charlie Kidd 2018
River City Thug 2002
Complicity Lead Rioter 2000
A Shot at Glory Angry Football Supporter 2000
Hamish Macbeth Drunk Highlander, Wedding person 1995
Desire Lead Demonstrator 1992
Rab C. Nesbitt Drunk Man in Bar, Prisoner, Thug 1988
Taggart Prisoner 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Anomalous: the birth Old Sam 2020
Trained to Kill Charlie Kidd 2018
River City Thug 2002
Complicity Lead Rioter 2000
A Shot at Glory Angry Football Supporter 2000
Hamish Macbeth Drunk Highlander, Wedding person 1995
Desire Lead Demonstrator 1992
Rab C. Nesbitt Drunk Man in Bar, Prisoner, Thug 1988
Taggart Prisoner 1983

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙