Bill Vanders

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Wilhelm Vanders

Born

Saturday, 07 November 1925

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙