Bobby Farrelly

Director · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 76

Birth Name

Robert Leo Farrelly Jr.

Born

Tuesday, 17 June 1958

Acting Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙