Breezy Eslin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Bryana Danettealici Eslin

Born

Wednesday, 08 March 1995

Actress Filmography

Scream Queens Jennifer 2015
Faking It Lisbeth 2014
A Smile as Big as the Moon Stephanie 2012
Arrested Development Google Chat #4 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Scream Queens Jennifer 2015
Faking It Lisbeth 2014
A Smile as Big as the Moon Stephanie 2012
Arrested Development Google Chat #4 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙