Brian McFadden

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Brian Nicholas McFadden

Born

Saturday, 12 April 1980

Actor Filmography

The Jump Self - Contestant 2014
Tricked Self 2013
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Self 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Piers Morgan's Life Stories Self 2009
Celebrity Juice Self 2008
Australia's Got Talent Self - Judge 2007
It Takes Two Self 2006
Dancing on Ice Self - Contestant 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Jump Self - Contestant 2014
Tricked Self 2013
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Self 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Piers Morgan's Life Stories Self 2009
Celebrity Juice Self 2008
Australia's Got Talent Self - Judge 2007
It Takes Two Self 2006
Dancing on Ice Self - Contestant 2006
Spicks and Specks Self 2005
Australia's Next Top Model Self 2005
Tubridy Tonight Himself 2004
Dancing with the Stars (AUSTRALIA) Himself, Himself - Audience member, Himself (as Westlife) 2004
The Keith Barret Show Self 2004
Australian Idol Himself - Guest Judge 2003
Bo' Selecta! Self 2002
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! NOW! Self 2002
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Self 2002
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Self - Performer, Self 2002
V Graham Norton Self 2002
The Kumars at No. 42 Self 2001
Loose Women Self, Himself, Himself - Performer, Himself (voice) 1999
Never Mind the Buzzcocks Self 1996
Good News Week Self 1996
Sen kväll med Luuk Self 1996
The Frank Skinner Show Self 1995
Live & Kicking Self 1993
Saturday Disney Self 1990
Surprise! Surprise! Self - Performer 1984
Wetten, dass..? Self 1981
Children in Need Self 1980
This Is Your Life Self 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙