Brigette Lundy-Paine

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Brigette Lundy-Paine is an American actor, known for their roles in the Netflix comedy series Atypical and the drama film The Glass Castle.

Brigette Lundy-Paine is an American actor, known for their roles in the Netflix comedy series Atypical and the drama film The Glass Castle.

Birth Name

Brigette Renee Lundy-Paine

Born

Wednesday, 10 August 1994

Links

Actress Filmography

Bill & Ted Face the Music Billie Logan / Billie 2020
Bombshell Julia Clarke 2019
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self 2019
Action Point Four Finger Annie 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Downsizing Mariette 2017
The Wilde Wedding Lara 2017
Atypical Casey Gardner 2017
The Glass Castle Maureen Walls 2017
Margot vs. Lily Margot 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bill & Ted Face the Music Billie Logan / Billie 2020
Bombshell Julia Clarke 2019
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self 2019
Action Point Four Finger Annie 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Downsizing Mariette 2017
The Wilde Wedding Lara 2017
Atypical Casey Gardner 2017
The Glass Castle Maureen Walls 2017
Margot vs. Lily Margot 2016
Irrational Man Braylin Student 2015
One Bad Choice Danielle 2015
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙