Bruce Kalish

Writer · Producer · Executive Producer
31
Bruce Elliot Kalish is a television writer and producer. He is the son of veteran TV producers Austin Kalish and Irma Kalish.

Bruce Elliot Kalish is a television writer and producer. He is the son of veteran TV producers Austin Kalish and Irma Kalish.

Birth Name

Bruce Elliott Kalish

Born

Thursday, 22 May 1952

Acting Filmography

Bruno the Kid Bruno the kid 1996
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Bruno the Kid Bruno the kid 1996

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙