Carl Ogawa

Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 35

Birth Name

Carl Haruo Ogawa

Born

Sunday, 26 March 1967

Actor Filmography

Farewell: Live from the Universal Amphitheatre Halloween 1995 Himself (Boingo Secret Society President) 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Farewell: Live from the Universal Amphitheatre Halloween 1995 Himself (Boingo Secret Society President) 1996

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙