Chad Oman

Executive Producer · Producer · Actor
64

Birth Name

Charles Wilton Oman Jr.

Born

Saturday, 15 May 1965

Actor Filmography

Piper's QUICK Picks Himself - guest 2010
Piper's Picks TV Self - Guest 2008
Cover Me Jones 1995
Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings Ugly Hunter 1994
Double Trouble G-Man #1 1992
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙