Charles C. Thompson II

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Charles Clinton Thompson II

Born

Monday, 18 May 1942

Died

Monday, 15 December 2014

Actor Filmography

60 Minutes Wednesday Himself - CBS Producer 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

60 Minutes Wednesday Himself - CBS Producer 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙