Chelle Ramos

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Michelle Ramos

Actress Filmography

Tell Me Your Secrets Andrea Black 2021
Outer Banks Deputy Plumb 2020
Blood Brother Maria 2018
The Purge Sara Williams 2018
Cloak & Dagger Delia 2018
The Leisure Seeker Dan's Care Center Nurse 2018
Hangman Joey Truman 2017
Dynasty Libby 2017
Valor Zoe Cho 2017
The Gifted Heather 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Tell Me Your Secrets Andrea Black 2021
Outer Banks Deputy Plumb 2020
Blood Brother Maria 2018
The Purge Sara Williams 2018
Cloak & Dagger Delia 2018
The Leisure Seeker Dan's Care Center Nurse 2018
Hangman Joey Truman 2017
Dynasty Libby 2017
Valor Zoe Cho 2017
The Gifted Heather 2017
Armed Response O'Neill 2017
Table 19 Rodriguez Bride 2017
Saints & Sinners Detective Alvarez, Detective Josephine Alvarez 2016
#killerpost Detective Rivera 2016
Shades of Blue Diana 2016
Born Again Virgin Amy 2015
My First Love Mrs. Taylor 2015
Lyfe's Journey Nurse 2014
NCIS: New Orleans Evette 2014
My Dad's a Soccer Mom Parent #1 2014
Graceland Lara Teng 2013
Drop Dead Diva Nurse #1 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙