Chelsea Noble

IVA Star Rating : 52
Chelsea Noble is a former American actress. She is known for her role as Kate Mcdonald on the television sitcom Growing Pains (1989–1992). She is the wife of her former Growing Pains co-star, Kirk Cameron, and the sister-in-law of former Full House star Candace Cameron Bure.

Discover

Chelsea Noble is a former American actress. She is known for her role as Kate Mcdonald on the television sitcom Growing Pains (1989–1992). She is the wife of her former Growing Pains co-star, Kirk Cameron, and the sister-in-law of former Full House star Candace Cameron Bure.

Birth Name

Nancy Mueller

Born

Friday, 04 December 1964

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙