Chevy Chase

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 61
Cornelius Crane “Chevy” Chase is an American actor, comedian, writer and producer.

Cornelius Crane “Chevy” Chase is an American actor, comedian, writer and producer.

Birth Name

Cornelius Crane Chase

Born

Friday, 08 October 1943

Links

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 7 of 7 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙