Chris Quinten

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Christopher Bell

Born

Friday, 12 July 1957

Actor Filmography

Banzai Himself 2001
Doctors Patrick Mason 2000
After They Were Famous Himself 1999
The Young Person's Guide to Becoming a Rock Star Stripper 1998
Noel's House Party Himself 1991
The Word Himself 1990
RoboCop 2 Reporter #2 / Reporter #2 (as Christopher Quinten) 1990
Surgical Spirit Mr. Barraclough 1989
Billy Connolly: An Audience with Billy Connolly Himself - Audience Member 1985
International Velvet Lee 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Banzai Himself 2001
Doctors Patrick Mason 2000
After They Were Famous Himself 1999
The Young Person's Guide to Becoming a Rock Star Stripper 1998
Noel's House Party Himself 1991
The Word Himself 1990
RoboCop 2 Reporter #2 / Reporter #2 (as Christopher Quinten) 1990
Surgical Spirit Mr. Barraclough 1989
Billy Connolly: An Audience with Billy Connolly Himself - Audience Member 1985
International Velvet Lee 1978
Hazell Tony the Boxer (as Christopher Quinten) 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙