Christina Tosi

Actor
33

Birth Name

Christina Sylvia Tosi

Born

Monday, 09 November 1981

Actress Filmography

Chef's Table Herself 2015
MasterChef 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Herself (as Chef Christina Tosi), Herself 2014
MasterChef Junior Self - Judge, Herself - Judge / Self - Judge, Herself - Judge, Self - Judge / Herself - Judge 2013
Celebrity Page Herself - Dessert Chef 2013
The Taste Herself - Guest Mentor 2013
The Mind of a Chef Herself 2012
Larry King Now Herself - Guest 2012
CBS This Morning Herself 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Chef's Table Herself 2015
MasterChef 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Herself (as Chef Christina Tosi), Herself 2014
MasterChef Junior Self - Judge, Herself - Judge / Self - Judge, Herself - Judge, Self - Judge / Herself - Judge 2013
Celebrity Page Herself - Dessert Chef 2013
The Taste Herself - Guest Mentor 2013
The Mind of a Chef Herself 2012
Larry King Now Herself - Guest 2012
CBS This Morning Herself 1992
The Chew Herself (as Chef Christina Tosi) 2011
Unique Sweets Herself - Pastry Chef, Herself - Pastry Chef / Cookbook Author 2011
Conan Herself - Guest 2010
Masterchef Self - Judge, Self - Guest Judge 2010
Shark Tank Self - Founder: Milk Bar 2009
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Herself - Guest 2009
Chopped Herself - Judge / Chef & Restaurateur, Herself - Judge / Pastry Chef, Herself - Judge 2007
Rachael Ray Herself 2006
The Home and Family Show Herself (as Chef Christina Tosi) 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙