Christopher Knight

Actor · Producer
47

Birth Name

Gerald Medearis

Born

Thursday, 07 November 1957

Actor Filmography

Celebrity Food Fight Himself (as Chris Knight) 2015
Hollywood Today Live Himself 2015
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Himself 2012
Letting Go The Boss 2012
Larry King Now Himself - Guest 2012
The Talk Himself 2010
Hollywood Uncensored with Sam Rubin Himself 2010
Ancient Aliens Himself - Author, Before the Pyramids 2010
Private Chefs of Beverly Hills Himself 2009
The Jay Leno Show Himself - Candidate for Rockingham County Board of Education 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Celebrity Food Fight Himself (as Chris Knight) 2015
Hollywood Today Live Himself 2015
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Himself 2012
Letting Go The Boss 2012
Larry King Now Himself - Guest 2012
The Talk Himself 2010
Hollywood Uncensored with Sam Rubin Himself 2010
Ancient Aliens Himself - Author, Before the Pyramids 2010
Private Chefs of Beverly Hills Himself 2009
The Jay Leno Show Himself - Candidate for Rockingham County Board of Education 2009
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love Alumnus Guy #3 - Special Appearance 2009
Celebrity Ghost Stories Himself 2008
Celebrity Circus Himself 2008
Chelsea Lately Himself - Guest 2007
Dirt Himself 2007
Celebrity Paranormal Project Himself 2006
I Love the '70s: Volume 2 Himself 2006
In the Cutz Himself - Guest 2005
My Fair Brady Himself 2005
Queer Edge with Jack E. Jett Himself 2005
Only in LA Himself 2004
Discovery Health Celebrity Body Challenge Himself 2004
Blue Collar TV Himself 2004
Dr. 90210 2004
ET in TV Land Himself 2003
The Surreal Life Himself, Himself - Host 2003
Less than Perfect Waiter 2002
The Wayne Brady Show Himself 2002
Weakest Link Himself 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Pastor 2000
Nowhere Mr. Sighvatssohn 1997
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
The Doom Generation TV Anchorman 1995
Good Girls Don't Montana 1993
The Bradys Peter Brady 1990
Curfew Sam 1989
A Very Brady Christmas Peter Brady 1988
Day by Day Peter Brady 1988
Masquerade Hank Totten 1983
Entertainment Tonight Himself 1981
Joe's World Steve Wabash 1979
Diary of a Teenage Hitchhiker Nick 1979
Just You and Me, Kid Roy 1979
CHiPs Wes Miller 1977
The Love Boat Peter Barkan 1977
The Brady Bunch Variety Hour Peter Brady 1976
The Bionic Woman Bobby 1976
One Day at a Time Pete 1975
Donny and Marie Himself 1975
Happy Days Binky Hodges 1974
The World of Sid & Marty Krofft at the Hollywood Bowl Brady Bunch Kids, The 1973
ABC Afterschool Specials Joe 1972
The Brady Kids Peter Brady 1972
The ABC Saturday Superstar Movie Peter Brady 1972
The Brady Bunch Peter Brady, Peter Brady / Arthur Owens 1969
Mannix Josh 1967
If A Man Answers Richard 1962
Studs Lonigan Studs Lonigan 1960
Gunsmoke Boy 1955
American Bandstand Himself 1952

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙