Clayton Norcross

Actor
49

Birth Name

Clayton Wesley Norcross

Born

Wednesday, 08 September 1954

Actor Filmography

Agent Carter Sheriff 2015
Payday IMF Diplomat 2013
Air Force One Is Down Colonel Palmer 2013
Youthful Daze Randy's Dad 2012
Hawaii Five-0 Greg Winter 2010
The Showdown Jonathan C. Edwards 2006
Air Rage Garner 2001
Sheer Passion Stefan 1998
V.I.P. Travis 1998
Baywatch Nights Darren 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Agent Carter Sheriff 2015
Payday IMF Diplomat 2013
Air Force One Is Down Colonel Palmer 2013
Youthful Daze Randy's Dad 2012
Hawaii Five-0 Greg Winter 2010
The Showdown Jonathan C. Edwards 2006
Air Rage Garner 2001
Sheer Passion Stefan 1998
V.I.P. Travis 1998
Baywatch Nights Darren 1995
JAG Lieutenant Luke Pendry 1995
Fatal Passion Adam Baxter 1995
Weird Science Michael 1994
Defending Your Life Soap Opera Man 1991
Northern Exposure Attendant 1990
Coach Ski Patrolman 1989
Intimate Encounters Male Student 1986
You Again? Donald 1986
Sky High Bobby 1985
The Colbys Steward 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙