Corinna Jones

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 58
Corinna Harney is an American model and actress. She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month for August 1991 and Playboy's Playmate of the Year for 1992. At age 20, she became the youngest Playmate of the Year ever at that point. Harney is sometimes credited as Corina Harney, Corinna Harney-Jones, or Corinna Harney Jones.

Corinna Harney is an American model and actress. She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month for August 1991 and Playboy's Playmate of the Year for 1992. At age 20, she became the youngest Playmate of the Year ever at that point. Harney is sometimes credited as Corina Harney, Corinna Harney-Jones, or Corinna Harney Jones.

Birth Name

Corinna Denise Harney

Born

Sunday, 20 February 1972

Actress Filmography

Kin Dread Marie 2021
Gloria Bell Player #1 2019
Sins of Our Youth Mom on Bicycle 2016
Red Herring Blonde Woman 2015
Escape from Polygamy Drunk Girl #1 2013
Yonkers Joe Shampoo Girl 2009
Pitcher and the Pin-Up Melissa Curtis (as Corinna Harney-Jones) / Melissa Curtis 2005
Rat Race Cocktail Waitress 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Girl Gone Wild 2000
Playboy Playmates of the Year: The 90's Self - Playmate of the Year 1992 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kin Dread Marie 2021
Gloria Bell Player #1 2019
Sins of Our Youth Mom on Bicycle 2016
Red Herring Blonde Woman 2015
Escape from Polygamy Drunk Girl #1 2013
Yonkers Joe Shampoo Girl 2009
Pitcher and the Pin-Up Melissa Curtis (as Corinna Harney-Jones) / Melissa Curtis 2005
Rat Race Cocktail Waitress 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Girl Gone Wild 2000
Playboy Playmates of the Year: The 90's Self - Playmate of the Year 1992 1999
Playboy: Blondes, Brunettes, Redheads Self 1998
Vegas Vacation Girl at Blackjack Table 1997
Vampirella Sallah 1996
Nash Bridges Waitress 1996
Beach House Corinna 1996
Playboy: Sisters Self 1995
High Tide (as Corinna Harney) 1994
Playboy Video Centerfold: Playmate of the Year Jenny McCarthy Self 1994
Playboy: Sexy Lingerie IV Self 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙