Courtney Kato

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Courtney Elise Kato

Born

Wednesday, 19 June 1991

Actress Filmography

Runaways Nico Cast Double 2017
Faking It Leila 2014
Pie Head: A Kinda' True Story Maria 2012
All in All Libby 2011
Almost Kings High School Student 2010
A Crossroad Called Manzanar Bus Passenger 2010
Parenthood First Girl 2010
Lost Tapes Christina Sykes 2008
Just Jordan Girl #1 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Runaways Nico Cast Double 2017
Faking It Leila 2014
Pie Head: A Kinda' True Story Maria 2012
All in All Libby 2011
Almost Kings High School Student 2010
A Crossroad Called Manzanar Bus Passenger 2010
Parenthood First Girl 2010
Lost Tapes Christina Sykes 2008
Just Jordan Girl #1 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙