Dalila Carmo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49
Dalila Carmo is a Portuguese actress.

Dalila Carmo is a Portuguese actress.

Birth Name

Dalila Carmo e Sousa

Born

Saturday, 24 August 1974

Actress Filmography

Na Corda Bamba Lúcia Lobo 2019
Quero-te Tanto! Concha 2019
Portugal Não Está à Venda Marlene Dias 2019
Jefe Pereira 2018
Perdidos Laura 2017
O Beijo do Escorpião Rita Macieira 2014
The Time in Between Elisa 2013
Tráfico Maria Clara, Suzette's Maid 1998
Diário de Maria Maria Ramos 1998
La leyenda de Balthasar el Castrado Elvira 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Na Corda Bamba Lúcia Lobo 2019
Quero-te Tanto! Concha 2019
Portugal Não Está à Venda Marlene Dias 2019
Jefe Pereira 2018
Perdidos Laura 2017
O Beijo do Escorpião Rita Macieira 2014
The Time in Between Elisa 2013
Tráfico Maria Clara, Suzette's Maid 1998
Diário de Maria Maria Ramos 1998
La leyenda de Balthasar el Castrado Elvira 1996
God's Comedy Mimi 1995
Abraham's Valley Marina 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙