Damon Lipari

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Damon Gerard Galinis

Born

Tuesday, 14 February 1978

Actor Filmography

Deep Water Carlyle 2022
Don't Look Back Curt Miley 2020
Paradise Lost Nelson Sampson 2020
A Christmas Wish Joey 2019
Darlin' Robert 2019
Cloak & Dagger Referee 2018
Altered Carbon Dad 2018
Girls Trip Bartender 2017
Claws Detective #1 2017
Navy Seals vs. Zombies AJ Prescott 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Deep Water Carlyle 2022
Don't Look Back Curt Miley 2020
Paradise Lost Nelson Sampson 2020
A Christmas Wish Joey 2019
Darlin' Robert 2019
Cloak & Dagger Referee 2018
Altered Carbon Dad 2018
Girls Trip Bartender 2017
Claws Detective #1 2017
Navy Seals vs. Zombies AJ Prescott 2015
Vice Ryan 2015
Born Wild Ty Daniels 2014
Left Behind Pedestrian 2014
When the Game Stands Tall Analyst 2014
Halt and Catch Fire Kyle 2014
Hours Paramedic 1 2013
The Originals Cami Werewolf #1 2013
Shadow People Drunken Patron 2013
Shark Night Keith 2011
Blood Out Stix 2011
Breakout Kings FBI Agent Rooney 2011
51 Kevin 2011
Memphis Beat Roy Smith 2010
Wrong Side of Town Nicky 2010
Boggy Creek Dave Marshall 2010
In the Electric Mist Stuntman 2009
Dirty Politics Sgt. Mike Guidry 2009
LA-308 Assassin Redemption Paul Matthews 2009
The Riches Brent 2007
A Perfect Day Stan Harlan 2006
The Guardian Damon Bennett 2006
The Initiation of Sarah Damien 2006
Vampire Bats Mickey 2005

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙