Daniel Cosgrove

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63
Daniel Thomas "Danny" Cosgrove is an American actor. He is known for his roles as Scott Chandler # 3 on All My Children, Matt Durning on Beverly Hills, 90210, Bill Lewis on Guiding Light, Christopher Hughes II on As the World Turns and for his role as Aiden Jennings on Days of Our Lives.

Daniel Thomas "Danny" Cosgrove is an American actor. He is known for his roles as Scott Chandler # 3 on All My Children, Matt Durning on Beverly Hills, 90210, Bill Lewis on Guiding Light, Christopher Hughes II on As the World Turns and for his role as Aiden Jennings on Days of Our Lives.

Birth Name

Daniel Thomas Cosgrove

Born

Wednesday, 16 December 1970

Links

Actor Filmography

Almost Family Chad 2019
You Ron 2018
Project Dad Self 2016
Bull AUSA Carto 2016
Billions Dan Margolis, Danny Margolis 2016
The Blacklist Digby Tamerlane 2013
Elementary Len 2012
Jeremy Fink and the Meaning of Life Herb Muldoun 2012
Person of Interest Jeremy Watkins 2011
Unforgettable Chad Martin 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Almost Family Chad 2019
You Ron 2018
Project Dad Self 2016
Bull AUSA Carto 2016
Billions Dan Margolis, Danny Margolis 2016
The Blacklist Digby Tamerlane 2013
Elementary Len 2012
Jeremy Fink and the Meaning of Life Herb Muldoun 2012
Person of Interest Jeremy Watkins 2011
Unforgettable Chad Martin 2011
Blue Bloods Det. Felix Evans 2010
The Forgotten John Lucas 2009
The Good Wife Detective Bryan Murphy 2009
Dirty Sexy Money Freddy Mason 2007
In Justice Jon Lemonick 2006
Party Planner with David Tutera Self 2004
Van Wilder Richard Bagg 2002
The Way She Moves Jason 2001
All Souls Dr. Brad Sterling 2001
Valentine Campbell Morris 2001
They Crawl Ted Gage 2001
Satan's School for Girls Mark Lantch 2000
Big Wind on Campus Frank Wilson 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Dr. Daniel Keller 1999
The Object of My Affection Trotter Bull 1998
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Beverly Hills, 90210 Matt Durning 1990
Guiding Light Bill Lewis, III 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙