David de Keyser

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
David de Keyser is an English actor. He was born in London.

David de Keyser is an English actor. He was born in London.

Birth Name

Rafael David de Keyser

Born

Monday, 22 August 1927

Died

Saturday, 20 February 2021

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙