David Moessinger

Writer · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Paul David Moessinger

Born

Tuesday, 06 May 1930

Died

Friday, 26 October 2018

1983EmmyOutstanding Drama Special Nominated
1981EmmyOutstanding Drama Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙