David Sullivan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

David Wade Sullivan

Born

Friday, 29 April 1977

Actor Filmography

The Wilds Daniel Faber, Dr. Daniel Faber 2020
Lewis and Clark Joseph Field 2020
The Unicorn Doug 2019
A Name Without a Place Eddy Donger 2019
Whiskey Cavalier Thomas Andrews 2019
Sharp Objects Chris 2018
Alone Together Ray 2018
An American in Texas Jim Tinker 2017
The Son Matthew Wentworth 2017
Brockmire Rusty 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Wilds Daniel Faber, Dr. Daniel Faber 2020
Lewis and Clark Joseph Field 2020
The Unicorn Doug 2019
A Name Without a Place Eddy Donger 2019
Whiskey Cavalier Thomas Andrews 2019
Sharp Objects Chris 2018
Alone Together Ray 2018
An American in Texas Jim Tinker 2017
The Son Matthew Wentworth 2017
Brockmire Rusty 2017
In Dubious Battle Simmons 2017
The 5th Quarter Benny Larue, Garry Shinehart 2016
Goliath Spencer Jackson 2016
A Knock at the Door Michael 2016
Mad Jonathan 2016
Flaked Dennis 2016
Nanny Cam Jayson 2014
Extracted Peter 2012
Love's Christmas Journey Homesteader 2011
Urgency Richter 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles ATF Agent Kevin Clark 2009
NCIS NCIS Special Agent Larry Krone 2003
Hands on a Hardbody: The Documentary Contest Judge 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙