Dennis Berry

Director · Actor · Writer
28

Birth Name

Dennis Charles Berry

Born

Friday, 11 August 1944

Actor Filmography

Ave Maria 1984
Promise at Dawn Belle Gueule 1970
Borsalino Nono 1970
À tout casser Ange 1968
Spirits of the Dead A Courtier 1968
Homeo (as Denis Berry) 1967
Singapore, Singapore Lt. Dan 1967
La Collectionneuse Charly 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ave Maria 1984
Promise at Dawn Belle Gueule 1970
Borsalino Nono 1970
À tout casser Ange 1968
Spirits of the Dead A Courtier 1968
Homeo (as Denis Berry) 1967
Singapore, Singapore Lt. Dan 1967
La Collectionneuse Charly 1967

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙