Ed Scharlach

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Edmund Norman Scharlach

Born

Friday, 12 March 1943

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

1996 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less) Nominated
  • 1
1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙