Ed White

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Edward G. White

Born

Monday, 17 March 1947

Died

Monday, 05 April 2004

Actor Filmography

We Are Angels (as Edward White) 1997
Natural Born Killers Pinball Cowboy 1994
The Oldest Rookie Eddie 1987
Outlaws Husband 1986
Moonlighting Man in Restroom 1985
Knowhutimean? Hey Vern, It's My Family Album Giant Boyfriend 1983
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Minnesota Vikings Guard, Himself - San Diego Chargers Guard 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

We Are Angels (as Edward White) 1997
Natural Born Killers Pinball Cowboy 1994
The Oldest Rookie Eddie 1987
Outlaws Husband 1986
Moonlighting Man in Restroom 1985
Knowhutimean? Hey Vern, It's My Family Album Giant Boyfriend 1983
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Minnesota Vikings Guard, Himself - San Diego Chargers Guard 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙