Elmo Lincoln

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Otto Elmo Linkenhelt

Born

Wednesday, 06 February 1889

Died

Friday, 27 June 1952

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙