Emilie Ullerup

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Emilie Ullerup is a Danish actress. She is best known for playing Ashley Magnus on the television series Sanctuary and Bree O'Brien on the Hallmark Channel drama series Chesapeake Shores.

Emilie Ullerup is a Danish actress. She is best known for playing Ashley Magnus on the television series Sanctuary and Bree O'Brien on the Hallmark Channel drama series Chesapeake Shores.

Birth Name

Emilie Ullerup-Petersen

Born

Saturday, 27 October 1984

Actress Filmography

Brazen Kathleen Miller Breezewood / Desiree / Kathleen 2022
Don't Forget I Love You Taylor Jones 2021
Love & Glamping Katie / Katie Ryan 2020
Extracurricular Hilda Randall 2019
Stalked by My Doctor: A Sleepwalker's Nightmare Michelle 2019
Winter Castle Jenny 2019
Christmas Bells Are Ringing Samantha 2018
With Love, Christmas Melanie Welch 2017
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Home Again Dale Travers 2017
Sleepwalking in Suburbia Michelle Miller 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Brazen Kathleen Miller Breezewood / Desiree / Kathleen 2022
Don't Forget I Love You Taylor Jones 2021
Love & Glamping Katie / Katie Ryan 2020
Extracurricular Hilda Randall 2019
Stalked by My Doctor: A Sleepwalker's Nightmare Michelle 2019
Winter Castle Jenny 2019
Christmas Bells Are Ringing Samantha 2018
With Love, Christmas Melanie Welch 2017
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Home Again Dale Travers 2017
Sleepwalking in Suburbia Michelle Miller 2017
Hearts of Christmas Jenny Miller 2016
True Memoirs of an International Assassin Stephanie 2016
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Lost Without You Dale Travers 2016
Chesapeake Shores Bree O'Brien 2016
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: One in a Million Dale 2016
Life on the Line Becky 2016
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: From the Heart Dale 2016
What an Idiot Cathy 2016
Asteroid: Final Impact Maggie / Maggie Thomas 2015
The Blackburn Asylum Chelsea 2015
Leprechaun: Origins Catherine 2014
Death Do Us Part Emily Hawkins 2014
Step Dogs Sabrina 2013
Signed, Sealed, Delivered Present Day Marie Moore 2013
Almost Human Sarah Courtney 2013
Fatal Performance Leesa Thomas 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
The Music Teacher Dee Dee / Dee Dee/Young Dee Dee 2012
The Philadelphia Experiment Molly Gardner / Molly Gardener 2012
The House Liz Carrington 2012
Witchslayer Gretl Ehren 2012
This Means War Ex-Girlfriend 2012
A Little Bit Zombie Penelope Pendleton 2012
Arctic Air Astrid Poulsen, Astrid Poulsen (credit only) 2012
Complexity Clara Belmont 2011
Mr. Young Sidney Finkelbaum 2011
True Justice Anna Zemenko, Angelina 2010
Hunt to Kill Dominika 2010
Concrete Canyons Maggie 2010
Riese Aliza 2009
Sanctuary Ashley Magnus 2008
JPod Kaitlin Joyce 2008
Secrets of an Undercover Wife Receptionist 2007
Blood Ties Sandra 2007
Supernatural Mia 2005
Battlestar Galactica Julia 2004
Smallville Catherine Grant 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙