Emily Baldoni

IVA Star Rating : 63
Emily Baldoni is a Swedish actress currently living in Los Angeles. Before her marriage, she was credited under the name Emily Foxler, a variant spelling of her birth name, Emily Fuxler. She is best known for her leading role in the 2013 film Coherence.

Discover

Emily Baldoni is a Swedish actress currently living in Los Angeles. Before her marriage, she was credited under the name Emily Foxler, a variant spelling of her birth name, Emily Fuxler. She is best known for her leading role in the 2013 film Coherence.

Birth Name

Emily Malou Fuxler

Born

Friday, 03 August 1984

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙